Koulujenväliset yu-kisat Härmässä

Alahärmän koulujenväliset yleisurheilukilpailut: Sukkulaviesti: 1. Voltti 1 Fea Lehkola, Mikael Rantamäki, Seena Annala, Konsta Mäkinen, Jelena Haapasaari, Valtteri Luoma, Eveliina Hakomäki, Tatu Alppinen, Iida Sainio, Valtteri Mäki, Siiri Heikkilä, Veikka Broo 2. Kirkonkylä 1 Klemola Helmi, Sauli-Aatos Mäkinen, Adanna Perttula, Ville Ikola, Salli-Noora Mäkinen, Henri Lahti, Minnea Vehkaoja, Ville Järvi, Iida Klemola, Eero Alainen, Julia Raiskio, Kasper Mäki 3. Voltti 2 Orvokki Övermark, Nicholas Hautamäki, Noora Keisala, Juho Huhtaluhta, Veera Sainio, Manu Ylihärsilä, Iida Asuintupa, Antton Annala, Jemina Korkeatupa, Aleksi Kalliokoski, Janette Haapasaari, Eero Polvi 4. Kirkonkylä 2 Janna Alaranta, Daniel Haapasaari, Lotta Lehtinen, Riku Suutarinen, Emma Heikkilä, Sebastian Oksanen, Aava Mäkelä, Teemu Heikkilä, Jenni Antila, Rasmus Kampman, Hertta Luoma, Kasperi Liias 5. Hakola Sara Korkeakangas, Atte Kangas, Juliella Vimpari, Aapo Suominen, Aura Hurtamo, Reko Kujala, Ellinoora Katajamäki, Eeti Rantanen, Aada Kärkkäinen, Niklas Hirvelä, Minttu Salo, Juuso Ekola.

T 1.-2. lk 40 m: 1. Annala Seena Vo 7,14, 2. Sillanpää Heta Ha 7,45, 3. Perttula Adanna Kk 7,57, 4. Keisala Noora Vo 7,68, 5. Lehtinen Lotta Kk 70, 6. Luoma Saimi Kk 7,73, Luomaranta Jenni Ha 8,13, Vimpari Juliella Ha 7,96, Ylimäki Minea Ha 8,65, Autio Tuulia Ha 8,25, Korkeakangas Sara Ha 8,39, Ek Janina Vo 9,41, Rannanjärvi Mila Vo 8,58, Uusikangas Meeri Vo 8,48, Lehkola Fea Vo 7,95, Kivimäki Lianna Vo 8,71, Rintamäki Saima Vo 8,71, Pukkila Neea Kk 8,09, Lahti Pinja Kk 7,83, Äyrä Fanni Kk 8,04, Erkinheimo Emma Kk 7,91, Alaranta Janna Kk 8,40, Syynimaa Kiia Kk 9,94, Känsäkangas Niina Kk 9,84, Nukala Lotta Kk 9,07, Rantala Jenny Kk 8,62, Hanhimäki Jenna Kk 9,97, Hautala Ella Kk 8,70, Filppula Helmi Kk 11,96, Latvala Milla Kk 9,67, Klemola Helmi Kk 8,42, Puronvarsi Sanni Kk 8,70.

P 1.-2.lk 40 m: 1. Huhtaluhta Juho Vo 6,95, 2. Paalanen Tuomas Kk 7,02, 3. Ikola Ville Kk 7,05, 4. Mäkinen Konsta Vo 7,53, 5. Suutarinen Riku Kk 7,50, 6. Rantamäki Mikael Vo 7,52, Ojanperä Joona Ha 7,62, Huhtala Nuutti Ha 9,50, Rantanen Eeka Ha 8,55, Kangas Atte Ha 8,32, Myllymäki Tuomo Vo 8,96, Jouppila Jonni Vo 8,84, Kari Miro Vo 8,88, Hautamäki Nicholas Vo 8,10, Haapasaari Joonas Vo 8,30, Broo Kaapo Vo 8,32, Hella Onni Vo 8,51, Pitkäranta Santtu Vo 7,90, Takala Simo Vo 8,27, Pellonpää Jere Vo 8,28, Nukala Antti Kk 8.00, Hirsimäki Lukas Kk 8,04, Tamas Matteo Kk 8,45, Haapasaari Daniel Kk 8,36, Ylihärsilä Ilari Kk 9,60, Rantanen Jesper Kk 7,78, Alainen Esko Kk 8,44, Mäkinen Sauli-Aatos Kk 7,85, Savea Miro Kk 10,89.

T 1.-2.lk pallo: 1. Tuhkasaari Lumi-Helmi Kk 11,80, 2. Vainionpää Maisa Kk 11,60, 3. Rannanjärvi Inka-Liisa Vo 11,50, Stolt Jenna Vo 8,90, Kujanen Vilma Vo 10,40, Korkeatupa Melina Vo 8,90, Övermark Orvokki Vo 6,40, Huhtaluhta Emma Vo 10.00, Palo Sofi Vo 6,65, Ruotsala Lotta Ha 7.00, Ruotsala Eveliina Ha 7,40, Hanhimäki Milla Ha 11,40, Ylipelkonen Juulia Kk 8.00, Rantala Nanny Kk 6,10, Autio Mirella Kk 7,80, Kalijärvi Kiira Kk 5,60, Korkeakangas Laura Kk 8,40, Hede Anna Kk 8,60.

P 1.-2.lk pallo: 1. Koivula Lauri Kk 24,90, 2. Salo Luukas Ha 21,90, 3. Rantanen Teemu Ha 16,95, Malmi Aleksi Kk 14,10, Lehtinen Lauri Kk 6,40, Poltto Anton Kk 11.00, Hippi Veeti Kk 15.00, Siltamäki Akseli Kk 13,40, Peltokangas Oskari Kk 11,90, Kattilakoski Aki Kk 12,20, Päivärinta Aleksi Kk 9,30, Ylinen Elias Kk 14,45, Hurrila Rasmus Kk 10,50, Poltto Atte Kk 15,24, Lahti Kaarlo Kk 14,65, Loukasmäki Aaro Kk 12,80, Tyni Elmeri Kk 9,65, Mäkinen Veikka Kk 6,30, Tuomaala Rasmus Kk 12,35, Kivimäki Aleksi Vo 16,16, Kaappola Aaro Vo 16,10, Puiras Juhana Vo 15,80, Holma Aleksi Vo 9,40.

Pienryhmä 3 pallo: 1. Eerikäinen Juuso, Kk 15,20, 2. Lehtinen Topi, Kk 10,60, 3. Ylihärsilä Jani, Kk 5,90, Hantula Hanna, Kk 3,00, Kujala Emma, Kk 4,30, Härsilä Niia, Kk 0,90, Ylipelkonen Arttu, Kk 1,20, Autio Melissa, Kk 5,30.

T 3.-4.lk 60 m: 1. Huhtaluhta Eveliina Vo 9,37, 2. Mäkelä Aava Kk 10,02, 3. Vehkaoja Minnea Kk 10,08, 4. Mäkinen Salli-Noora Kk 10,21, 5. Asuintupa Iida Vo 10,25, 6. Katajamäki Emilia Ha 10,53, Korkeakangas Katri Kk 10,69, Silva Maria Albina Kk 11,31, Nukala Ella Kk 11,79, Autio Noora Kk 10,76, Ylihärsilä Jenna Kk 10,80, Tolvanen Alina Kk 10,77, Keltto Senni Kk 11,22, Kauppi Monica Kk 10,59, Mäki Selina Kk 11,57, Heikkilä Emma Kk 10,35, Tuliainen Noora Kk 11,05, Ylihärsilä Iiris Kk 10,56, Ojanperä Neea-Maaria Kk 11,54, Haapasaari Jelena Vo 10,53, Paloniemi Olivia Vo 10,60, Korkeatupa Elena Vo 11,82, Kivimäki Alissa Vo 10,65, Rantamäki Eerika Vo 10,64, Kauranen Eevi Vo 11,50, Hautamäki Charlotte Vo 12,63, Ylinen Vivian Ha 12,47, Ekola Ella Ha 11,35, Mäkinen Siru Ha 12,66, Katajamäki Ellinoora, Ha 11,37, Rantanen Jonna, Ha 12,39.

P 3.-4.lk 60 m: 1. Alppinen Tatu Vo 9,17, 2. Lahti Henri Kk 9,71, 3. Paloniemi Joel Vo 9,82, 4. Annala Antton Vo 9,90, 5. Keisala Arttu Vo 10,05, 6. Myllyaho Aleksi Kk 10,54, Pesola Jukka Kk 11,33, Känsäkangas Niko Kk 13,60, Känsäkoski Ossi Kk 12,00, Hirsimäki Lauri 11,34, Hakomäki Elias Kk 10,88, Alainen Esa Kk 10,64, Liias Elmeri Kk 10,55, Niemi Julius Kk 12,57, Niskanen Anselmi Kk 10,86, Tammela Arttu Kk 11,96, Kumpula Jani Kk 11,36, Tuomaala Miro Kk 10,74, Kalijärvi Jesse Kk 11,00, Kalliokoski Elias Vo 11,70, Palomäki Elias Vo 11,02, Kangas Lasse Vo 11,70.

T 3.-4.lk pituus: 1. Tyni Emmi Kk, 305, 2. Lahti Helmi Kk, 280, 3. Övermark Anna Vo, 277, Lahti Heidi Ha, 240, Hurtamo Aura Ha, 276, Hietamäki Alina Ha, 185, Suominen Neea Ha, 202, Leskelä Neea Ha, 232, Kukkonen Milla Ha, 157, Upla Ilona Kk, 238, Kärnä Johanna Kk, 241, Latvala Nanna Kk, 221, Mannismäki Outi Kk, 269, Mäki-Kojola Janika Kk, 221, Peltonen Jasmin Kk, 219, Hede Aino Kk, 257, Pulkkinen Milja Kk, 257, Pitkäranta Sara-Maria Kk, 241, Lillbacka Victoria Kk, 216, Viitala Mira Kk, 216, Holappa Ellen Kk, 214, Talvitie Jenna Vo, 246, Silvonen Nella Vo, 170, Sainio Veera Vo, 250, Hautala Krista Vo, 198, Mäkinen Minttu Vo, 269, Rintamäki Sanni Vo, 265.

P 3.-4.lk pituus: 1. Järvi Ville Kk 365, 2. Heikkilä Teemu Kk 344, 3. Luoma Valtteri Vo 337, Kujala Reko Ha 294, Mäenpää Juho Ha 253, Koivisto Rasmus Ha 333, Kukkonen Miska Ha 224, Rantanen Eeti Ha 259, Sillanpää Aku Ha 252, Ruotsala Oskari Ha 274, Ojanperä Jimi Ha 192, Aho Rauno Kk 200, Tyni Jere Kk 242, Savea Markus Kk 158, Rinneharju Jesse Kk 210, Pietikäinen Antti Kk 306, Oksanen Sebastian Kk 309, Antila Niko Kk 311, Ihamäki Aatu Kk 287, Asuintupa Arttu Kk 105, Syynimaa Ilkka Kk 205, Puronvarsi Valtteri Kk 315, Ylihärsilä Manu Vo 309, Heikkilä Jussi Vo 247, Syri Daniel Vo 324, Voltti Jere Vo 231, Kauppi Tuomas Vo 240, Mattila Roni Vo 231, Ville Myllymäki Vo 209.

T 3.-4.lk 400 m: 1. Ylihärsilä Iiris Kk 1,24, 2. Vehkaoja Minnea Kk 1,30, 3. Hurtamo Aura Ha 1,31, Haapasaari Jelena Vo 1,32, Sainio Veera Vo 1,48, Rantamäki Eerika Vo 1,40, Asuintupa Iida Vo 1,38, Kauranen Eevi Vo 1,42, Katajamäki Emilia Ha 1,33, Katajamäki Ellinoora Ha 1,43, Keltto Senni Kk 1,37.

P 3.-4.lk 400 m: 1. Alppinen Tatu Vo 1,15, 2. Heikkilä Teemu Kk 1,18, 3. Paloniemi Joel Vo 1,24, Kujala Reko Ha 1,44, Koivisto Rasmus Ha 1,29, Rantanen Eeti Ha 1,46, Sillanpää Aku Ha 1,53, Ruotsala Oskari Ha 1,43, Ylihärsilä Manu Vo 1,39, Annala Antton Vo 1,34, Ville Myllymäki Vo 1,58, Liias Elmeri Kk 1,38, Erkinheimo Veeti Kk 1,33, Hakomäki Elias Kk 1,48, Alainen Esa Kk 1,56, Oksanen Sebastian 1,28, Puronvarsi Valtteri 1,40.

T 5.-6.lk 100 m: 1. Raiskio Julia Kk 14,10, 2. Heikkilä Siiri Vo 14,11, 3. Ihamäki Maria Kk 14,29, 4. Ikola Lotta Kk 14,67, 5. Luoma Hertta Kk 14,72, 6. Hakomäki Aliisa Kk 15,52, Sainio Iida Vo 16,20, Ikola Iiris Kk 15,55, Lahti Heta Kk 21,80, Tuhkasaari Kukka-Maaria Kk 17,50, Mertoniemi Aada Kk 16,47, Kojonen Miia Kk 16,46, Klemola Iida Kk 15,63, Myllyaho Aada Kk 16,62, Lehto Juulia Ha 17,49, Kärkkäinen Aada Ha 17,60, Lehtimäki Iiris Ha 15,53.

P 5.-6.lk 100 m: 1. Hurtamo Aaro Ha 15,20, 2. Itäniemi Eelo Kk 15,29, 3. Broo Veikka Vo 15,37, 4. Hirvelä Niklas Ha 16,10, 5. Liias Kasperi Kk 16,44, 6. Mäki Kasper Kk 20,81, Jouppila Jesper Vo 17,73, Heikkilä Antti Vo 16,89, Mäki Valtteri vo 16,06, Holma Johannes Vo 16,54, Puhto Oskari Vo 17,98, Rinta-Kiikka Mikael Vo 17,53, Tuomaala Eetu Kk 16,52, Tumela Miro Kk 17,29, Kampman Rasmus Kk 16,63, Latvala Roope Kk 15,95, Vainionpää Jesse Ha 16,17, Ekola Juuso Ha 16,97, Ruotsala Valtteri Ha 18,01, Itäniemi Okki Ha 21,85.

T 5.-6.lk kuula: 1. Niemi Mira Kk 687, 2. Haapasaari Janette Vo 632, 3. Virtakangas Jenniina Kk 612, Heimonen Lotta Vo 450, Korkeatupa Jemina Vo 510, Parkkinen Essi Vo 460, Kangas Saima Vo 478, Tuurinmäki Jonna Vo 372, Latvala Niina Vo 443, Patteri Ronja Ha 445, Kangas Miina Ha 373, Ylimäki Sini Ha 563, Salo Minttu Ha 450, Ruotsala Emilia Ha 430, Alainen Sofia Kk 522, Valsberg Milla Kk 528, Pulkkinen Elli Kk 360, Antila Jenni Kk 380, Hautala Nanna Kk 600, Autio Iina Kk 460, Emmiina Niskanen Kk 366, Mira Tuliainen Kk 297, Sofia Barndyk 337, Hanhimäki Emmi Kk 460, Alakumpula Ella Kk 496, Kojonen Kati Kk 530, Heikkilä Milla, Kk 605, Kalliokoski Oona, Kk 609, Mäki-Kojola Jenna, Kk 312.

P 5.-6.lk kuula: 1. Tammela Erno Kk 740, 2. Ylihärsilä Roni Vo 614, 3. Hakomäki Hugo Vo 579, Ojala Jimi Vo 350, Haapasaari Johannes Vo 564, Antila Kalle Vo 464, Syri Oliver Vo 389, Hautamäki Jonas Vo 465, Kalliokoski Aleksi Vo 450, Nurmi Miro Vo 578, Heikkilä Arttu Vo 553, Hautamäki Niklas Vo 565, Aaltonen Lauri Vo 498, Ylihärsilä Riku Vo 477, Korkiatupa Oskari Kk 570, Ylihärsilä Aatu Kk 548, Alainen Eero Kk 469, Ylinen Oskari Kk 561, Heikkilä Veeti Kk 420, Koski Niilo Kk 514, Kunnari Jimi Kk 382, Pelkonen Leevi Kk 390, Kalijärvi Jere Kk 545, Jussi Uusitalo Jussi Ha 505, Jesse Ojanperä Ha 460, Kujala Roope Ha 547, Luomaranta Jere Ha 450, Asuintupa Peetu Ha 526.

T 5.-6.lk 800 m: 1. Heikkilä Siiri Vo 3,00, 2. Luoma Hertta Kk 3,01, 2. Ihamäki Maria Kk 3,01, 3. Ylimäki Sini Ha 3,07, Ikola Iiris Kk 3,12, Iida Klemola Kk 3,28, Kojonen Miia Kk 3,14, Kangas Saima Vo 3,13, Tuurinmäki Jonna Vo 3,10.

P 5.-6.lk 800 m: 1. Ekola Juuso Ha 3,08, 2. Heikkilä Arttu Vo 3,09, 3. Luoma Onni Kk 3,10, Kalliokoski Aleksi Vo 3,15, Antila Kalle Vo 3,14, Ylihärsilä Roni Vo 3,26, Rinta-Kiikka Mikael Vo 3,27, Ruotsala Valtteri Ha 3,13, Itäniemi Eelo Kk 3,37.